Winyao USB1000F LX USB3.0 To Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Network Adapter SFP NIC 1000Mbps LX LC 1310nm Transceiver For RTL8153

Winyao USB1000F LX USB3.0 To Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Network Adapter SFP NIC 1000Mbps LX LC 1310nm Transceiver For RTL8153
  • Продавец15thinfantry.us
  • Список ценUS $79.98piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $79.98piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги4,6 (492)

Oписание продукта