1000Mbps PCIe X4 NIC Card Server Adapter w/ SFP LX Single mode Module EXPI9402PF Free Shipping

1000Mbps PCIe X4 NIC Card Server Adapter w/ SFP LX Single mode Module EXPI9402PF Free Shipping
  • Продавец15thinfantry.us
  • Список ценUS $76.35piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $76.35piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги4,3 (412)

Oписание продукта