1000Mbps PCIe X4 NIC Card Server Adapter w/ SFP LX Single mode Module EXPI9402PF Free Shipping

1000Mbps PCIe X4 NIC Card Server Adapter w/ SFP LX Single mode Module EXPI9402PF Free Shipping
  • Продавец15thinfantry.us
  • Список ценUS $78.84piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $78.84piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги3,5 (450)

Oписание продукта

HTB1_5mWLpXXXXcfXXXXq6xXFXXXZa3XFXXq6xXFXXXG