1000Mbps PCIe X4 NIC Card Server Adapter w/ SFP LX Single mode Module EXPI9402PF Free Shipping

1000Mbps PCIe X4 NIC Card Server Adapter w/ SFP LX Single mode Module EXPI9402PF Free Shipping
  • Продавец15thinfantry.us
  • Список ценUS $76.35piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $76.35piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги3,2 (503)

Oписание продукта

1080p HDMI Extender/Transceiver/Transmitter 2km,1080p HDMI Fiber Optic Extender upto 2km HDMI Extender/Sender Receiver Over Single-Mode Fiber,SFP model-LC connector-KVT378
T1
2-4 
2-5
 
INTRODUCTION

The HDMI Fiber optic extender provides extension of HDMI and long distances over one fiber optic cable, it supports high resolution up to 1920*[email protected], support towards independent audio transmission . The extender can use for a wide range of applications requiring long distance transmission of high resolution with high quality by its good stability and powerful security.

Features:

l Transmits HDMI video signals up to 1-2km over a pair fiber optic cable;   

l Support video resolution max up to [email protected]

l Compliance with HDMI 1.3 standard;

l support towards independent audio transmission

l High compatibility, can auto-match source and display device;

l Built-in automatic adjustment system, make the image smooth, clear and stable;

l Built-in ESD protection system;

l Simple to install, plug and play;

 
Package includes:

l  HDMI optical fiber transmitter ………. 1 pcs

l  HDMI optical fiber receiver ……………. 1 pcs    

l  Fiber optic module ……………………….1 set               

l  Power adapter ………………………………2 pcs                 

l  User manual ………………………………….1 pcs

Parameter

Description

Video

Standards

HDMI 1.3

Maximum pixel clock

225MHz

Maximum data rate

6.75Gbps

Resolution range

1920*[email protected]

Connector

HDMI-A Interface

HDMI Cable Range

<5M( Resolution: 1920*[email protected])

Impedance

100Ω

Optical fiber

Interface

SFP model – LC connector

Fiber type

Single-mode

Wavelength

Single-mode 1310nm

Interface bandwidth

1.25Gbps

Transmission distance

Single-mode fiber: maximum 2km

Other

Power supply

The power adapter: DC 12V

Power dissipation

MAX 6W

Temperature

Operating: -5℃ ~ +70℃

Humidity

Operating: 5% ~ 90%

Dimension

94.5*73*26mm

The warranty

1 year free warranty

32

Port name

Description

HDMI IN/HDMI OUT

HDMI signal input/output

DC 12V

Power adapter socket

OPTICAL

SFP model --- LC connector

AUDIO IN/OUT

Independent audio input/output

LED indicator

Description

STATUS

Video signal connection indicator

POWER

System power indicator

 

 
  2-12-6
HDMI Extender,HDMI Transmitter,HDMI Transceiver,HDMI Sender Receiver
HDMI Optical Extender,HDMI Optical Transmitter,HDMI Optical Transceiver,HDMI Optical Sender Receiver
HDMI Extender over single-mode fiber cable,HDMI Transmitter over single-mode fiber cable,HDMI Transceiver over single-mode fiber cable
,HDMI over single-mode fiber cableSender Receiver

 

About payment:
    1.Accept payment by Credit Card, Bank Transfer and other Payment that Aliexpress supports.
    2.Payment must be made within 19 days of auction closing, if you cannot checkout immediately after auction closing, please wait for a few minutes and retry.
    3.Please list your special requests(packages, value of declaration, etc) when you make payment, or send message to us. 
About shipment:
   1.All items are shipped worldwide as soon as possible, and if you have specific shipping requirement, please tell us before shipping.
   2.We don\'t bear any additional import duties, taxes, VAT or other hidden charges. To insure you pay for minimum taxes, we will declare your goods as a gift with lower item value. So please inform us in advance if you have requirements for item value before shipping.
   3.All parcels shipped via normal post(Aliexpress standard shipping,CN post,ePacket) are limited weight within 2KG,we will select a suitable way to send.If your parcel overweight, we will arrange your parcel via 2 parcels.
  4.Usually we will send US or EU standard power adapter.If you have speciacal requirements with the power adapter,please tell me the power adapter type you need(EU,UK,US,AU,etc),otherwise,we will send our original power adapter to you when you place an order,hope you can understand,thanks!
   5.Customers from Russian federation,for relative policy of your country,do please kindly write your full name,full address,so that we can provide better service for you,thank you very much!
After sale:
 1.Please make sure the package your received is in good situation before you signature it.
 2.We refuse all of the dispute which the buyer without any communicate with us.If you have any problems with the goods or our service, please contact us at anytime without hesitation instead of leaving feedback or opening a dispute, and we will solve it asap.
 3.Our service purpose is to make every customer have a good shopping experience.
 4.Please give us a positive feedback & a 5 star review, which will bring a better develop chance to our shop. A good feedback will be returned to you.
 5.Suggestions are welcomed.
STORE NOTICE