Winyao USB1000F USB 3.0 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Network Adapter SFP NIC 1000Mbps SX/LX Transceiver Realtek RTL8153 VLAN

Winyao USB1000F USB 3.0 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Network Adapter SFP NIC 1000Mbps SX/LX Transceiver Realtek RTL8153 VLAN
  • Продавец15thinfantry.us
  • Список ценUS $79.59piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $79.59piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги3,8 (853)

Oписание продукта

          Winyao USB1000F-SX  is based on Realtek RTL8153 USB3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Controller。Is  USB3.0 network interface card

that contains Single independent Gigabit SFP LC(850nm) ports on USB3.0 card adapter.

  

Specifications
Brand Winyao
Model USB1000F-SX
Chipset Realtek RTL8153
Slot TypeUSB 3.0 
Interface SFP LC * 1
Transmission Rate 1000Mbps
Boot Rom NO
Management Features VLAN filtering
Transmitted Power   
Supports System Windows , Linux 
   
Packing List                                                                                                                
1 x Network Card
1 X 1G SFP (850nm)
1 X Drivers CD
1 x User Manual

 

145

1)Your Feedback is really important to us, please take a few seconds to leave great feedback if you are satisfied with our product or service, thank you so much !!
2)We always offer the lowest price for best goods and service to you.
3) Please contact us before leaving neutral or negative feedback.We will try our best to solve the   problem and leave you a happy shopping mood here. Thank you!

We guarantee your zero risk purchase experience here.
We offer full refund to you,if the product has any quality problem.

If you have any questions or need any help, please feel free to contact us! Thank you !

Thank you for your support !!!