Gbic

Finisar FCM 8520 3 1000BASE T GBIC RJ45
US $29.80
1.25G GBIC Transceiver 1310nm 20km SC
US $22.00
Original WS G5483= 1000BASE T GBIC
US $29.90
A5225A 1000Base SX GBIC 850nm 500Meters SC connectors (HP 100% Compatible)
US $38.99
1 pair 1310/1550nm 1.25g 40km bidi sfp module mini gbic
US $49.40
10Gtek Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen for 2.5mm Ferrule and GBIC Transceivers
US $39.99
AVAGO AFBR 5601Z 850NM GBIC
US $33.52
Finisar FCM 8520 3 1000BASE T GBIC RJ45
US $29.80
JD486A 1000Base LX GBIC 1310nm 10km SC connectors (HP 100% Compatible)
US $49.99
POE reverse Switch board, 8 Port GE Rj45 + 2 GBIC 20km Operational PD switch
US $60.00